Mixed Doubles

XD
 Round 1  Round 2  Quarter Finals  Semi Finals  Finals  Winner 
       
 JPN[JPN] Yuta Watanabe [1]
 JPN[JPN] Arisa Higashino 
     
         
 KOR[KOR] Kim Jae Hwan
 KOR[KOR] Kong Hee Yong 
      
         
 VIE[VIE] Tuan Duc Do
 VIE[VIE] Nhu Thao Pham 
      
         
 TPE[TPE] Wang Chi-Lin
 TPE[TPE] Cheng Chi Ya 
      
         
 GER[GER] Mark Lamsfuss [7]
 GER[GER] Isabel Herttrich 
      
         
 AUS[AUS] Simon Wing Hang Leung
 AUS[AUS] Gronya Somerville 
      
         
 JPN[JPN] Kohei Gondo
 JPN[JPN] Ayane Kurihara 
      
         
 USA[USA] Mathew Fogarty
 USA[USA] Isabel Zhong 
      
         
 MAS[MAS] Goh Soon Huat [3]
 MAS[MAS] Lai Shevon Jemie 
      
         
10  SGP[SGP] Danny Bawa Chrisnanta
 SGP[SGP] Tan Wei Han 
      
         
11  KOR[KOR] Choi Solgyu
 KOR[KOR] Kim So Yeong 
      
         
12  KOR[KOR] Park Kyung Hoon
 KOR[KOR] Kim Hye Rin 
      
         
13  INA[INA] Praveen Jordan [5]
 INA[INA] Melati Daeva Oktavianti 
      
         
14  IND[IND] Pranaav Jerry Chopra
 IND[IND] Reddy N. Sikki 
      
         
15  MAS[MAS] Mohamad Arif Ab Latif Arif
 INA[INA] Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin 
      
         
16  IND[IND] M.R. Arjun
 IND[IND] Maneesha K 
      
         
17  Qualification - Q2       
         
18  TPE[TPE] Yang Po-Hsuan
 TPE[TPE] Hu Ling Fang 
      
         
19  HKG[HKG] Chang Tak Ching
 HKG[HKG] Ng Wing Yung 
      
         
20  GER[GER] Marvin Seidel [8]
 GER[GER] Linda Efler 
      
         
21  TPE[TPE] Lu Ching Yao
 TPE[TPE] Lee Chia Hsin 
      
         
22  IRL[IRL] Sam Magee
 IRL[IRL] Chloe Magee 
      
         
23  Qualification - Q1       
         
24  INA[INA] Hafiz Faizal [4]
 INA[INA] Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja 
      
         
25  INA[INA] Akbar Bintang Cahyono
 INA[INA] Annisa Saufika 
      
         
26  NZL[NZL] Maika Phillips [WC]
 NZL[NZL] Anona Pak 
      
         
27  MAS[MAS] Tan Kian Meng
 MAS[MAS] Lai Pei Jing 
      
         
28  INA[INA] Rinov Rivaldy [6]
 INA[INA] Pitha Haningtyas Mentari 
      
         
29  CHN[CHN] Guo Xinwa
 CHN[CHN] Liu Xuanxuan 
      
         
30  Qualification - Q4       
         
31  Qualification - Q3       
         
32  MAS[MAS] Chan Peng Soon [2]
 MAS[MAS] Goh Liu Ying